Fáilte Romhat

 

Griffiths Valuation of Ireland - Bullaun, County Galway
Griffiths Valuation of Ireland - Bullaun, County Galway
Blake         Francis         Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Blake         John            Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Blake         John            Bellayarha South     Bullaun     Galway
Blake         John            Carrowmore           Bullaun     Galway
Boyle         Sabina          Gortcam              Bullaun     Galway
Burke         James           Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Clasby        James           Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Clasby        William         Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Cooney        John            Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Cooney        John            Bellayarha South     Bullaun     Galway
Corcoran      Patrick         Gortcam              Bullaun     Galway
Curran        Peter           Bellayarha South     Bullaun     Galway
Daly          John            Bellayarha South     Bullaun     Galway
Dolphin       Oliver          Gortcam              Bullaun     Galway
Dolphin       Peter           Bellayarha South     Bullaun     Galway
Donohoe       Stephen         Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Dooley        John            Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Dooley        John            Bellayarha South     Bullaun     Galway
Egan          Malachy         Carrowmore           Bullaun     Galway
Fahy          John            Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Fahy          Michael         Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Feenerty      Judith          Gortcam              Bullaun     Galway
Feenerty      Mary            Gortcam              Bullaun     Galway
Flannery      John            Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Flynn         Bryan           Bellayarha South     Bullaun     Galway
Gormly        Michael         Gortcam              Bullaun     Galway
Hardiman      Michael         Carrowmore           Bullaun     Galway
Hynes         Terence         Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Hynes         Terence         Bellayarha South     Bullaun     Galway
Kelly         John            Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Kelly         Patrick         Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Kinneen       Michael         Bullaun              Bullaun     Galway
Lacy          Bartholomew     Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Levey         Bridget         Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Mahony        James           Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Mahony        Michael         Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Monaghan      James           Bellayarha South     Bullaun     Galway
Mulkerrin     Thomas          Bullaun              Bullaun     Galway
Murray        Michael         Gortcam              Bullaun     Galway
Nevin         Simon           Gortcam              Bullaun     Galway
Nevin         Thomas          Gortcam              Bullaun     Galway
Raftery       Thomas          Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway
Raftery       Thomas          Carrowmore           Bullaun     Galway
Ryan          John            Carrowmore           Bullaun     Galway
Silk          Patrick         Gortcam              Bullaun     Galway
Ward          Michael         Bellayarha North     Bullaun     Galway