Fáilte Romhat

 

Griffiths Valuation of Ireland - Dunluce, County Antrim
Griffiths Valuation of Ireland - Dunluce, County Antrim
Adair            Jane                     Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Adair            John                     Coleraine Road,(Glebe)       Dunluce     Antrim
Adair            Rose                     Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Adam             Alexander                Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Adams            Alexander                Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Alexander        Sarah                    Townend                      Dunluce     Antrim
Anderson         Benjamin                 Gortnacapple                 Dunluce     Antrim
Anderson         Daniel                   Ballaghmore or Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Anderson         James                    Gortnacapple                 Dunluce     Antrim
Anderson         John                     Ballyclogh South Centre      Dunluce     Antrim
Anderson         Robert                   Ballaghmore or Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Anderson         Robert                   Stanalane                    Dunluce     Antrim
Anderson         Samuel                   Ballyclogh North             Dunluce     Antrim
Anderson         William                  Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Andrew           James                    Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Arbuckle         Archibald                Urbalreagh                   Dunluce     Antrim
Arbuckle         Henry                    Urbalreagh                   Dunluce     Antrim
Arbuckle         James                    Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Arbuckle         John                     Urbalreagh                   Dunluce     Antrim
Armour           Isabella                 Glentask                     Dunluce     Antrim
Black            John                     Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Black            William                  Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Boyd             Benjamin                 Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Boyd             Benjamin                 Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Boyd             Robert                   Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Boyd             William                  Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Boyle            Thomas                   Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Bradley          Hannah                   Coleraine Road,(Glebe)       Dunluce     Antrim
Brookes          James                    Gortnee                      Dunluce     Antrim
Brown            James                    Leeke                        Dunluce     Antrim
Brown            Thomas                   East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Brown            Thomas                   Leeke                        Dunluce     Antrim
Browne           Elizabeth                Flower Hill                  Dunluce     Antrim
Browne           Mary                     Shellfield                   Dunluce     Antrim
Browne           Robert                   Flower Hill                  Dunluce     Antrim
Browne           Thomas                   Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Browne           William                  Ballyleckan                  Dunluce     Antrim
Browne           William                  Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Browne           William                  Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Browne           William                  Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Burns            Edward                   Leeke                        Dunluce     Antrim
Burns            Holland                  East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Burns            John                     Ballycraig Lower             Dunluce     Antrim
Burns            John                     Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Burns            Robert                   Ballycraig Lower             Dunluce     Antrim
Burns            Robert                   Urbalreagh                   Dunluce     Antrim
Caldwell         Samuel                   Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Campbell         David                    Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Campbell         David                    Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Campbell         George                   Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Carolan          William                  Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Carson           Samuel                   Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Chambers         John                     Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Charters         Martha                   West Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Chesnut          Hugh                     Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Chesnut          Samuel                   Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Christy          Alexander                Boneyclassagh                Dunluce     Antrim
Christy          James                    Leeke                        Dunluce     Antrim
Christy          James                    Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Christy          Jane                     Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Christy          Samuel                   Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Christy          William                  Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Clarke           Thomas                   Ballycraig Lower             Dunluce     Antrim
Coleman          ???                      Ballycraig Lower             Dunluce     Antrim
Connor           Francis                  Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Connor           William                  Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Corkadell        Archibald                Gortnee                      Dunluce     Antrim
Corkadell        Campbell                 Boneyclassagh                Dunluce     Antrim
Corkadell        Campbell                 Gortnee                      Dunluce     Antrim
Corkadell        Francis                  Gortnacapple                 Dunluce     Antrim
Corkadell        Francis                  Meadow Parks                 Dunluce     Antrim
Corkadell        Hugh                     Ballyclogh North Centre      Dunluce     Antrim
Corkadell        John                     Ballymacrea Upper            Dunluce     Antrim
Corkadell        John                     Dunluce                      Dunluce     Antrim
Corkadell        John                     Gortnee                      Dunluce     Antrim
Corkadell        John, Sr.                Gortnee                      Dunluce     Antrim
Craig            John                     Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Craig            Thomas                   Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Craig            Thomas                   Bootown                      Dunluce     Antrim
Craig            William                  Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Creery           Rev. Andrew              Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Creswell         George                   Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Creswell         John                     Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Cunningham       Hugh                     Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Curry            Fanny                    Ballyclogh North Centre      Dunluce     Antrim
Curry            John                     Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Curry            Robert                   Island Carragh South         Dunluce     Antrim
Dale             Jacob                    Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Dean             Samuel                   Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Deen             Archibald                Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Deen             Stewart                  Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Densmore         Robert                   Flower Hill                  Dunluce     Antrim
Dinsmore         Andrew                   Ballaghmore or Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Dinsmore         George                   Ballaghmore or Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Dixon            Archibald                Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Dobbin           James, Jr.               Ballyclogh Centre            Dunluce     Antrim
Dobbin           James, Jr.               Townend                      Dunluce     Antrim
Dobbin           James, Sr.               Townend                      Dunluce     Antrim
Dobbin           Samuel                   Townend                      Dunluce     Antrim
Dogherty         James                    Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Doherty          John                     Shellfield                   Dunluce     Antrim
Doherty          William                  Ballaghmore or Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Dooky            James                    Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Douglas          Charles                  Ballaghmore or Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Douglas          Charles                  Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Douglas          Charlotte                Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Douglas          Charlotte                Coleraine Road,Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Douglas          James                    Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Douglas          William                  Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Downy            Thomas                   Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Dugan            James                    Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Dunlop           Archibald                Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Dunlop           David                    Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Dunlop           Jane                     Ballymacrea Lower            Dunluce     Antrim
Dunlop           John                     Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Dunlop           John                     Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Dunlop           Letitia                  West Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Dunlop           Rose                     Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Dyatt            Anne                     Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Dyer             Kate                     Island Carragh South         Dunluce     Antrim
Eagar            Andrew                   Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Eagar            Robert                   Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Eagar            Wilson                   Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Farrell          Patrick                  Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Ferguson         John                     Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Ferguson         Martha                   Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Ferguson         Robert                   Shellfield                   Dunluce     Antrim
Ferguson         Samuel                   Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Finlay           Robert                   Magheracross                 Dunluce     Antrim
Forsythe         William J.               Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Foster           James                    Ballycraig Lower             Dunluce     Antrim
Freeland         Mark                     Ballycraig Lower             Dunluce     Antrim
Fulton           Hugh                     Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Fulton           John                     Tullycapple                  Dunluce     Antrim
Galbraith        Jane                     Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Gardiner         Joseph                   Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Gardiner         William                  Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Gaston           James                    Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Gaston           Wilson                   Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Gaughey          Nathaniel                Ballyleckan                  Dunluce     Antrim
Getty            James                    Ballyhunsley North           Dunluce     Antrim
Getty            John                     Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Gibbs            Rev. John                Ballaghmore or Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Gibbs            Rev. John                Glebe                        Dunluce     Antrim
Gilmore          William                  Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Gilmore          William                  Leeke                        Dunluce     Antrim
Given            Alexander                Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Given            Robert                   Shellfield                   Dunluce     Antrim
Given            Thomas                   Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Graham           James                    Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Gray             Robert                   Coleraine Road,(Glebe)       Dunluce     Antrim
Gray             Samuel                   Cloony                       Dunluce     Antrim
Gray             Samuel                   Magheracross                 Dunluce     Antrim
Gray             William                  Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Hales            Adam                     Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Hamill           Charles                  Ballykeel                    Dunluce     Antrim
Hamill           James                    Tanderagee                   Dunluce     Antrim
Hamill           William                  Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Hamill           William                  Tanderagee                   Dunluce     Antrim
Hamilton         Archibald                Ballyclogh Centre            Dunluce     Antrim
Hamilton         James                    Shellfield                   Dunluce     Antrim
Hamilton         Patrick                  Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Hannay           James                    Ballyclogh Centre            Dunluce     Antrim
Hannay           James                    Townend                      Dunluce     Antrim
Hannay           James                    West Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Harrison         James                    Island Carragh North         Dunluce     Antrim
Harvey           John                     Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Haughey          Alexander                Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Haughey          Barbara                  Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Haughey          James                    Ballintrae                   Dunluce     Antrim
Haughey          Jane                     Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Haughey          Jno.                     Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Haughey          John                     Ballintrae                   Dunluce     Antrim
Haughey          John                     Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Haughey          John                     Meadow Parks                 Dunluce     Antrim
Haughey          Sarah                    Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Haughey          Thomas                   Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Hemphill         Thomas                   Townend                      Dunluce     Antrim
Henry            Peter                    Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Higgins          John                     Ballycraig Lower             Dunluce     Antrim
Hill             William                  Flower Hill                  Dunluce     Antrim
Hinds            Adam                     Leeke                        Dunluce     Antrim
Hinds            William                  Leeke                        Dunluce     Antrim
Hopkin           Robert                   Meadow Parks                 Dunluce     Antrim
Hopkins          Robert                   Ballaghmore or Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Hunter           Hugh                     Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Hunter           James                    West Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Jameson          Elizabeth                Tullycapple                  Dunluce     Antrim
Jameson          Thomas                   Tullycapple                  Dunluce     Antrim
Jeffers          Susanna                  Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Johnston         Charles                  Ballyclogh Centre            Dunluce     Antrim
Johnston         James                    Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Johnston         James                    Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Kane             Alexander                Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Kane             Henry                    Ballyleckan                  Dunluce     Antrim
Kane             Jane                     Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Kane             Mary                     Boneyclassagh                Dunluce     Antrim
Kane             Mary Anne                Coleraine Road,(Glebe)       Dunluce     Antrim
Kane             William                  Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Kelly            Charles                  Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Kelly            Patrick                  East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Kennelly         William                  Ballyhunsley North           Dunluce     Antrim
Kenny            James                    Ballyclogh Centre            Dunluce     Antrim
Kenny            Thomas                   Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Kerr             Adam                     Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Kerr             Iever                    Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Kilpatrick       Daniel                   Ballyleckan                  Dunluce     Antrim
Kilpatrick       Jane                     Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
King             John                     Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Kirkpatrick      James                    Gortnee                      Dunluce     Antrim
Kirkpatrick      Mary                     East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Kirkpatrick      William                  Gortnacapple                 Dunluce     Antrim
Kirkpatrick      William                  Meadow Parks                 Dunluce     Antrim
Knox             Hugh                     Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Knox             Hugh                     Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Knox             James                    Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Lafferty         Mary                     Townend                      Dunluce     Antrim
Lafferty         Robert                   Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Laurence         Alexander                Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Laurence         Charles                  Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Laurence         Charles                  Ballykeel                    Dunluce     Antrim
Laurence         Chas.                    Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Laverty          William                  Gortnee                      Dunluce     Antrim
Lecky            Esther                   Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Leslie           Henry                    Ballintrae                   Dunluce     Antrim
Lighton          Jno.                     Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Lloyd            Alex.                    Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Logue            James                    Island Carragh North         Dunluce     Antrim
Loughry          John                     Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Macaw            James, M.D.              Ballaghmore or Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Macnaghten       Baronet Edmund C. W.     Ballaghmore or Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Macnaghten       Baronet Edmund C. W.     Ballyclogh South Centre      Dunluce     Antrim
Macnaghten       Baronet Edmund C. W.     Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Macnaghten       Baronet Edmund C. W.     Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Macnaghten       Baronet Edmund C. W.     Coleraine Road,Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Macnaghten       Baronet Edmund C. W.     Island Carragh North         Dunluce     Antrim
Macnaghten       Baronet Edmund C. W.     Island Carragh South         Dunluce     Antrim
Madden           Richard                  Gortnee                      Dunluce     Antrim
Magee            John                     Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Maher            John                     Ballyleckan                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mairs            John                     Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mairs            John                     Urbalreagh                   Dunluce     Antrim
Mairs            Robert                   Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Martin           James                    Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Martin           James                    Meadow Parks                 Dunluce     Antrim
Martin           James                    Stanalane                    Dunluce     Antrim
Martin           Jane                     Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Martin           John                     Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mathews          Robert                   Glentask                     Dunluce     Antrim
Mathews          Robert                   Leeke                        Dunluce     Antrim
Mathews          William                  Glentask                     Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Afee          Abigail                  Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Afee          Archibald                Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Afee          James                    West Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Afee          John                     West Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Afee          Thomas                   Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Aleece        Hugh                     Ballyclogh Centre            Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Aleece        Hugh                     Ballyclogh North             Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Aleece        Hugh                     Ballyness                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Alleen        Michael                  Ballaghmore or Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Allister      Alexander                Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Allister      David                    Ballyleckan                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Allister      David                    Glentask                     Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Allister      David                    Gortnacapple                 Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Allister      William                  Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Andrew        Jane                     Coleraine Road,(Glebe)       Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Ardell        James                    Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Ardell        Jas.                     Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Auley         Daniel                   Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Auley         James                    Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Auley         Martha                   Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Bride         John                     Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Bride         John                     Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Bride         Stewart                  Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Cafferty      Jane                     Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Cahen         Daniel                   Coleraine Road,Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Cahen         George                   East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Cahen         Neal                     Leeke                        Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Cahen         William                  Leeke                        Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Cann          Neal                     Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Caughan       Joseph                   Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Caw           Anne                     Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Cay           John                     Ballyleckan                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Cay           Mary                     East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Cay           William                  Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Chaughan      Eliza                    Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Clean         Daniel                   Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Clean         Daniel                   East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Clean         James                    Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Clean         Jane                     Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Clean         John                     Ballyclogh Centre            Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Clean         John                     Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Clean         Loughlin                 Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Clean         Malcolm                  Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Clean         Samuel                   Flower Hill                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Clean         Samuel                   Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Clean         Thomas                   Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Clean         William                  Townend                      Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Collum        Daniel                   Ballyhunsley North           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Collum        Daniel                   Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Collum        Francis                  Ballyclogh North             Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Comb          James                    Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Combs         James                    Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Conaghy       George                   Coleraine Road,Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Coy           Ellen                    Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Coy           Mary                     Ballyclogh North Centre      Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Curdy         John                     Flower Hill                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Curdy         John                     Townend                      Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Curdy         Nathaniel                Ballyclogh North             Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Donnell       James                    Ballyness                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Donnell       James                    Flower Hill                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Donnell       Jane                     Island Carragh South         Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Donnell       William                  Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Dowell        Daniel                   Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Dowell        Samuel                   Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Elfatrick     Robert                   Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Fadden        John                     East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Fall          Daniel                   Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Fall          James                    Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Fall          John                     Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Fall          Rose                     Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Farland       James                    Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Farland       Samuel                   Gortnee                      Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Farland       Samuel                   Meadow Parks                 Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Fetridge      Daniel                   Ballintrae                   Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Fetridge      John                     Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Fetridge      John                     Boneyclassagh                Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Fetridge      John                     Urbalreagh                   Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Fetridge      John                     West Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Fetridge      Thomas                   Boneyclassagh                Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Goory         James                    Ballyhunsley North           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Goory         James                    Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Gowan         William                  Ballintrae                   Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Greggor       Anne                     Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Greggor       Robert                   Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Greggor       Samuel                   Ballymacrea Upper            Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Guinness      Daniel                   Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Henry         Margaret                 Coleraine Road,(Glebe)       Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Ilhargy       Archibald                Ballykeel                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Ilhargy       Charles                  Ballykeel                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Ilhargy       James                    Ballycraig Lower             Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Ilhargy       Thomas                   Ballycraig Lower             Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Ilroy         Daniel                   Townend                      Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Ilroy         James                    Townend                      Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Ilroy         John                     Flower Hill                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Ilroy         Thomas                   Ballyhunsley North           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Ilroy         Thomas                   Island Carragh South         Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Ilroy         Thomas                   Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Ilroy         William                  Ballyclogh South Centre      Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Ilweel        John                     Tullycapple                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Kay           John                     Coleraine Road,(Glebe)       Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Keague        Daniel                   Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Kendren       Charles                  Ballycraig Lower             Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Kendry        William                  Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Kenna         Hugh                     Ballyhunsley North           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Keon          William                  Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Keown         James                    Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Keown         William                  Island Carragh South         Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Kinlay        Eliza                    Ballyclogh Centre            Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Kinlay        Sarah                    Townend                      Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Kinley        David                    Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Kinley        Joseph                   Tullycapple                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Loughlin      Daniel                   Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Loughlin      Daniel                   Meadow Parks                 Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Loughlin      James                    Boneyclassagh                Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Master        Joseph                   Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Mitchell      Hugh                     Coleraine Road,(Glebe)       Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Mullan        Daniel                   Coleraine Road,Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Mullan        James                    Ballaghmore or Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Mullan        James                    Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Mullen        William                  Shellfield                   Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Mullin        James                    Boneyclassagh                Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Mullin        William                  Boneyclassagh                Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Nab           Henry                    Ballycraig Lower             Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Namee         John                     Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Naughten      Catherine                Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Naughten      Catherine                Tullycapple                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Naul          Hugh                     Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Naul          Hugh                     Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Naul          Hugh, Jr.                Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Naul          Hugh, Sr.                Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Naul          Jane                     Ballyleckan                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Naul          Margaret A.              Coleraine Road,(Glebe)       Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Naul          William                  Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Naul          William                  Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Nickle        Daniel                   West Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Quigg         Mary                     Island Carragh North         Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Quigg         Samuel                   Island Carragh North         Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Quigg         Samuel, Jr.              Ballyclogh South             Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Quigg         Samuel, Sr.              Ballyclogh South             Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Vicars        Hugh                     Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Vicars        John                     Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Vicars        Samuel                   Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Vicars        William John             Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Vicker        Daniel                   Coleraine Road,Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Mc Vicker        William G.               Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Mc William       John                     Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mc William       Samuel                   Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Miller           James                    Boneyclassagh                Dunluce     Antrim
Miller           William                  Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Mitchell         James                    Meadow Parks                 Dunluce     Antrim
Mitchell         James                    Stanalane                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mitchell         John                     Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mitchell         John                     Meadow Parks                 Dunluce     Antrim
Mitchell         John                     Stanalane                    Dunluce     Antrim
Mitchell         John                     Tullycapple                  Dunluce     Antrim
Mitchell         Robert                   Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Montgomery       David                    East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Montgomery       David                    West Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Montgomery       John                     Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Montgomery       John                     Bootown                      Dunluce     Antrim
Montgomery       John                     Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Montgomery       William                  Ballycraig Lower             Dunluce     Antrim
Montgomery       William                  West Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Montgomery       Wm.                      Ballycraig Lower             Dunluce     Antrim
Moore            James                    Dunluce                      Dunluce     Antrim
Moore            John                     Dunluce                      Dunluce     Antrim
Moore            John                     Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Moore            Samuel                   Ballyclogh Centre            Dunluce     Antrim
Moore            Sarah                    Ballyclogh Centre            Dunluce     Antrim
Moore            William                  Ballyclogh North Centre      Dunluce     Antrim
Moore            William                  Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Moore            William                  Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Moore            William                  Tullycapple                  Dunluce     Antrim
Morrison         John                     Ballymacrea Lower            Dunluce     Antrim
Morrison         William                  Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Morrow           Hugh                     Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Morrow           Patrick                  East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Moyle            Anne                     Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Murphy           Jane                     Shellfield                   Dunluce     Antrim
Murphy           Robert                   Coleraine Road,Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Murray           Anne                     Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Murray           James                    Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Murray           Jane                     Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Murray           Margaret                 Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Nevin            James                    Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Nevin            James                    Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Nevin            James                    Walk Mill                    Dunluce     Antrim
Nevin            Robert                   Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Nevin            William                  Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Newton           Joseph                   Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Nicholl          Alexander                Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Nicholl          James                    Coleraine Road,Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Nicholl          John                     Ballyleckan                  Dunluce     Antrim
Nicholl          John                     Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Nickle           John                     Ballintrae                   Dunluce     Antrim
O'Neill          Richard                  Ballyleckan                  Dunluce     Antrim
O'Neill          Richard                  Ballymacrea Upper            Dunluce     Antrim
Oliver           Rev. William             Ballaghmore or Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Oliver           Rev. William             Walk Mill                    Dunluce     Antrim
Orr              John                     Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim
Osborough        Alexander                Ballyclogh North Centre      Dunluce     Antrim
Parke            John                     Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Parke            John                     Tullycapple                  Dunluce     Antrim
Parkhill         Hugh                     Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Parkhill         Sarah                    Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Patterson        Robert                   Ballyclogh North             Dunluce     Antrim
Patterson        Samuel                   Ballyclogh North             Dunluce     Antrim
Patterson        William                  Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Patterson        William                  Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Payton           Margaret                 Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Peard            William                  Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Perry            David                    Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Pollock          Charles                  Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Pollock          Robert                   Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Quinn            Thomas                   Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Rafters          James                    Flower Hill                  Dunluce     Antrim
Rammage          George                   Ballyclogh Centre            Dunluce     Antrim
Ramsay           George                   Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Ramsay           Thomas                   Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Ramsay           Thomas                   Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Rankin           Daniel                   Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Rankin           Daniel                   West Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Rankin           Hugh                     West Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Rankin           James                    Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Rankin           Sarah                    Ballyclogh Centre            Dunluce     Antrim
Ratcliffe        James                    Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Redmond          William                  East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Reid             Daniel                   Ballyness                    Dunluce     Antrim
Reid             John                     Ballyleckan                  Dunluce     Antrim
Reid             John                     Ballyness                    Dunluce     Antrim
Reid             John                     Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Reid             Robert                   Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Reid             Samuel, Jr.              Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Reid             Samuel, Sr.              Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Reid             William                  Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Robinson         Malcolm                  Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Robinson         Malcolm                  Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Robinson         William                  Gortnacapple                 Dunluce     Antrim
Rogers           Robert                   Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Ross             Eliza                    Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Shales           James                    Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Sharpe           Alexander                East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Shaw             Isaac                    West Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Shaw             James                    Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Shaw             John                     Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Shaw             John                     Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Sherrard         Margaret                 Ballyhunsley North           Dunluce     Antrim
Sillman          Samuel                   Ballyhunsley North           Dunluce     Antrim
Simpson          David                    Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Sinclair         Andrew                   Leeke                        Dunluce     Antrim
Sinclair         Daniel                   Boneyclassagh                Dunluce     Antrim
Sinclair         John                     Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Sinclair         John                     Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Sinclair         John                     Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Sinclair         Patrick                  Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Sinclair         William                  Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Skally           James                    Meadow Parks                 Dunluce     Antrim
Skally           John                     Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Sproule          Catherine                Magheracross                 Dunluce     Antrim
Stanley          Robert                   Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Stanley          Thomas                   Island Carragh South         Dunluce     Antrim
Stanley          William                  Island Carragh South         Dunluce     Antrim
Steele           Bobert                   Flower Hill                  Dunluce     Antrim
Steele           John                     Ballyclogh North Centre      Dunluce     Antrim
Steele           John                     Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Steele           Robert                   Ballyclogh North Centre      Dunluce     Antrim
Steele           Samuel, Jr.              Flower Hill                  Dunluce     Antrim
Steele           Samuel, Sr.              Flower Hill                  Dunluce     Antrim
Sterling         William                  Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Stewart          Hugh                     Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Stewart          Hugh                     Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Stewart          Hugh                     Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Stewart          James                    Ballymacrea Lower            Dunluce     Antrim
Stewart          James                    Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Stewart          John                     Ballyclogh South             Dunluce     Antrim
Stewart          John                     Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Stewart          Mary                     Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Stewart          Rachel                   Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Stewart          Robert                   Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Stewart          Samuel                   Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Stewart          Samuel                   Priestland East              Dunluce     Antrim
Stewart          Sarah                    Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Stewart          William                  Urbalreagh                   Dunluce     Antrim
Stirling         John                     Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Stockman         Hugh                     Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Stockman         James                    Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Stockman         Robert                   Shellfield                   Dunluce     Antrim
Taggart          Henry                    Ballyness                    Dunluce     Antrim
Taggart          John                     Ballyleckan                  Dunluce     Antrim
Taggart          Robert                   Ballyclogh Centre            Dunluce     Antrim
Taylor           Daniel                   Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         James                    Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         James                    Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         James                    Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         James                    Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         James                    Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         John                     Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         Joseph                   Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         Joseph                   Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         Nathaniel                Island Carragh North         Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         Robert                   Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         Samuel                   Ballyleckan                  Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         Samuel                   Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         Thomas                   Ballyhome                    Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         William                  Bootown                      Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         William                  Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Thompson         William                  Meadow Parks                 Dunluce     Antrim
Todd             Andrew                   East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Todd             Archibald                Ballycraig Lower             Dunluce     Antrim
Todd             Catherine                East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Todd             Hugh                     East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Todd             James                    Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Todd             Neal                     East Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Trimble          William                  Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Tutors           Margaret                 Flower Hill                  Dunluce     Antrim
Twaddle          Samuel                   Benvardin                    Dunluce     Antrim
Wadden           Daniel                   Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Walker           Anne                     Leeke                        Dunluce     Antrim
Walker           Charles                  Coleraine Road,Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Walker           John                     Ballyhunsley North           Dunluce     Antrim
Walker           William                  Ballytober East              Dunluce     Antrim
Wallace          Daniel                   Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Wallace          Daniel                   Ballymagarry                 Dunluce     Antrim
Wark             John                     West Park                    Dunluce     Antrim
Warke            Alex. S., M.D.           Ballaghmore or Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Waters           James                    Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Waters           William                  Island Carragh South         Dunluce     Antrim
Waters           William                  Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
Watton           Jane                     Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Watton           John                     Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Watton           Mary                     Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Watton           Robert                   Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
Watton           Robert                   Kilmoyle                     Dunluce     Antrim
Watton           William                  Ballybogy                    Dunluce     Antrim
White            Archibald                Seneril                      Dunluce     Antrim
White            John                     Bushfoot or Lisanduff        Dunluce     Antrim
Williamson       John                     Coleraine Road,Bushmills     Dunluce     Antrim
Wilson           Hugh                     Craigaboney                  Dunluce     Antrim
Wiselan          James                    Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Wiselan          John                     Ballytober West              Dunluce     Antrim
Wisner           James                    Ballycraig Upper             Dunluce     Antrim
Woods            Samuel                   Priestland West              Dunluce     Antrim
Young            William                  Ballyhunsley South           Dunluce     Antrim